‹‹‹‹PREV JANUARY 2018 NEXT››››
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
(G3/5)D vs D@TMS 5:30pm
(B4/5)D vs D@FES 5:30pm
(G3/5)C vs C@TMS 6:30pm
(B4/5)F vs F@FES 6:30pm
(B6/7)H vs H@FES 7:30pm
(G6/9)D vs D@TMS 7:30pm
(G6/9)C vs C@TMS 8:30pm
(B8/10)G vs H@FES 8:30pm
3
(B4/5)C vs C@WES 5:30pm
4
(B1/2/3)clinic vs clinic@FES 5:30pm
(B4/5)A vs A@FES 6:30pm
(B4/5)B vs B@FES 7:30pm
(B8/10)E vs F@FES 8:30pm
5
6
7
8
(B1/2/3)clinic vs clinic@FES 5:30pm
9
(B4/5)D vs E@TMS 5:30pm
(G3/5)A vs D@FES 5:30pm
(B4/5)B vs G@TMS 6:30pm
(G3/5)B vs C@FES 6:30pm
(B6/7)A vs H@TMS 7:30pm
(G6/9)A vs D@FES 7:30pm
(B8/10)A vs H@TMS 8:30pm
(G6/9)B vs C@FES 8:30pm
10
(B4/5)C vs F@WES 5:30pm
(B4/5)A vs H@WES 6:30pm
(B6/7)B vs G@WES 7:30pm
(B8/10)B vs G@WES 8:30pm
11
(B6/7)C vs F@TMS 5:30pm
(B6/7)D vs E@TMS 6:30pm
(B8/10)C vs F@TMS 7:30pm
(B8/10)D vs E@TMS 8:30pm
12
13
14
15
16
(B4/5)C vs E@FES 5:30pm
(G3/5)A vs C@WES 5:30pm
(G3/5)B vs D@WES 6:30pm
(B4/5)D vs H@FES 6:30pm
(G6/9)A vs C@WES 7:30pm
(B6/7)D vs H@FES 7:30pm
(B6/7)B vs F@TMS 7:30pm
(G6/9)B vs D@WES 8:30pm
(B8/10)A vs G@FES 8:30pm
(B8/10)B vs F@TMS 8:30pm
17
(B4/5)A vs G@TMS 5:30pm
(B4/5)B vs F@TMS 6:30pm
18
(B6/7)C vs E@WES 7:30pm
(B6/7)A vs G@TMS 7:30pm
(B8/10)C vs E@WES 8:30pm
(B8/10)D vs H@TMS 8:30pm
19
(B1/2/3)clinic vs clinic@FES 5:30pm
20
21
22
(B1/2/3)clinic vs clinic@FES 5:30pm
(B4/5)B vs E@TMS 5:30pm
(B4/5)A vs F@FES 6:30pm
(B6/7)A vs F@TMS 6:30pm
(B6/7)D vs G@FES 7:30pm
(B8/10)A vs F@FES 8:30pm
23
(G3/5)A vs B@FES 5:30pm
(G3/5)C vs D@FES 6:30pm
(G6/9)A vs B@FES 7:30pm
(G6/9)C vs D@FES 8:30pm
24
25
(B4/5)C vs H@FES 5:30pm
(B4/5)D vs G@TMS 5:30pm
(B6/7)B vs E@TMS 6:30pm
(B6/7)C vs H@FES 6:30pm
(B8/10)C vs H@TMS 7:30pm
(B8/10)B vs E@FES 7:30pm
(B8/10)D vs G@FES 8:30pm
26
27
28
29
(B1/2/3)clinic vs clinic@FES 5:30pm
(B4/5)A vs E@FES 6:30pm
(B6/7)A vs E@FES 7:30pm
(B8/10)C vs G@FES 8:30pm
30
(G3/5)B vs D@FES 5:30pm
(G3/5)A vs C@FES 6:30pm
(G6/9)B vs D@FES 7:30pm
(G6/9)A vs C@FES 8:30pm
31
(B8/10)B vs H@TMS 7:30pm
(B8/10)D vs F@TMS 8:30pm
‹‹‹‹PREV WEEK | NEXT WEEK››››
Wednesday Jan. 17, 2018
EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 4th-5th
TEAMS: A Chance/Caouette vs G Cornelio/Gulick
TIME: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
VENUE: Tyrrell Middle School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 4th-5th
TEAMS: B Abou Arrage/Hayes vs F McCormack/Chance
TIME: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
VENUE: Tyrrell Middle School
SECTION:

Thursday Jan. 18, 2018
EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 6th-7th
TEAMS: C Harris/Larkin vs E Venditti/Rodriguez
TIME: 7:30PM - 8:30PM
VENUE: Wakelee Elementary School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 6th-7th
TEAMS: A Lawlor/Pawlak vs G Stango/Bell
TIME: 7:30PM - 8:30PM
VENUE: Tyrrell Middle School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 8th-10th
TEAMS: C Rodriguez/Venditti vs E Brissette/Lanza
TIME: 8:30PM - 9:30PM
VENUE: Wakelee Elementary School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 8th-10th
TEAMS: D Santopietro vs H Smith
TIME: 8:30PM - 9:30PM
VENUE: Tyrrell Middle School
SECTION:

Friday Jan. 19, 2018
EVENT: game
DIVISION: Instructional 1st- 2nd-3rd
TEAMS: 1-2-3 grade clinic vs 1-2-3 grade clinic
TIME: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
VENUE: Frisbie Elementary School
SECTION:

Saturday Jan. 20, 2018
Sunday Jan. 21, 2018
Monday Jan. 22, 2018
EVENT: game
DIVISION: Instructional 1st- 2nd-3rd
TEAMS: 1-2-3 grade clinic vs 1-2-3 grade clinic
TIME: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
VENUE: Frisbie Elementary School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 4th-5th
TEAMS: B Abou Arrage/Hayes vs E Bryan Plona
TIME: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
VENUE: Tyrrell Middle School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 6th-7th
TEAMS: A Lawlor/Pawlak vs F Thibeau
TIME: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
VENUE: Tyrrell Middle School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 4th-5th
TEAMS: A Chance/Caouette vs F McCormack/Chance
TIME: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
VENUE: Frisbie Elementary School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 6th-7th
TEAMS: D Zaccagnini vs G Stango/Bell
TIME: 7:30PM - 8:30PM
VENUE: Frisbie Elementary School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 8th-10th
TEAMS: A Drysdale/Browne vs F Bianchi/Barry
TIME: 8:30PM - 9:30PM
VENUE: Frisbie Elementary School
SECTION:

Tuesday Jan. 23, 2018
EVENT: game
DIVISION: Girls 3rd-5th
TEAMS: A Lanza/D'Alessio vs B Caouette
TIME: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
VENUE: Frisbie Elementary School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Girls 3rd-5th
TEAMS: C Pearson/Gugliotti vs D Bianchi/Wagner
TIME: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
VENUE: Frisbie Elementary School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Girls 6th-9th
TEAMS: A Cossette/Ciampi vs B Musso/McCormack
TIME: 7:30PM - 8:30PM
VENUE: Frisbie Elementary School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Girls 6th-9th
TEAMS: C Gugliotti/Wrinn vs D Reilly/Francisco
TIME: 8:30PM - 9:30PM
VENUE: Frisbie Elementary School
SECTION:

Wednesday Jan. 17, 2018
EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 4th-5th
TEAMS: A Chance/Caouette vs G Cornelio/Gulick
TIME: 5:30PM - 6:30PM
VENUE: Tyrrell Middle School
SECTION:

EVENT: game
DIVISION: Boys 4th-5th
TEAMS: B Abou Arrage/Hayes vs F McCormack/Chance
TIME: 6:30PM - 7:30PM
VENUE: Tyrrell Middle School
SECTION: